• ISC Engine Piston ring 4955651
  • ISC Engine Piston ring 4955651

ISC Engine Piston ring 4955651

  • USD $1 - $10 / Set Get Latest Price
  • POESUN
  • 4955651
  • Hubei, China
  • 1 Set / Sets
  • T/T Credit Card
  • 500 Piece / Pieces per Month
  • Any port in China
Product Details
Size:standard OE NO.:4955651 Car Make:TRUCK
Warranty:1 Years
Packaging Details Standard Package or Customized Package
Product Description

auto engine parts 4955651 piston ring

Product Name

auto engine parts 4955651 piston ring

Part Number

4955651

Brand

POESUN  

In stock or not

Yes

Packing

Paper carton or Wooden carton

Shipping

1.Sample order:Fedex,DHL,EMS,UPS

2.Large order :Air freight/ Sea freight/train /Truck

We supply all kinds of truck/bus parts and accessories as follows:

1.diesel engine series parts :

   1>4B3.9 ,6B5.9 , QSB6.7 ,ISBe, ISDE, ISF2.8,ISF3.8

   2>6CT8.3, ISCe, ISDe, ISLe , 6L8.9

   3>N14,NT855, M11,QSM ,ISM,KT19,KT38

2.truck Series parts:

   1>Heavy truck parts: T375,DFL4251,DFL1311,DFL4181,DFL4240,T300,DFL3250,DFL3251

   2>Light truck parts :DFM Duolika ,DFM Jinba,DFM Jingang

   3>Mini Truck;K01,K07,K17….

3.Injectors ,nozzles,valve components,fuel pumps .....

4.Superiror Material,reliable quality,quick delivery

5.Competitive and reasonable price

6.Anti-friction and Environmental Protection.

our company also can supply other models as below:
NO.ProductEngiine BrandOE NO.
1Piston RingQSL4089644
2Piston RingQSM113102367
3Piston RingQSM113899413
4Piston RingQSM113893752
5Piston RingQSM113803977
6Piston RingISBE4955169
7Piston RingK193803472
8Piston RingDCI11D5010295796
9Piston RingDCI11D5010412490
10Piston RingDCI11D5010477821
11Piston RingDFM 4H10BF11-04013
12Piston RingDFM 4H10BF11-04016
13Piston RingDFM 4H10BF11-04016
14Piston RingISDE4955169
15Piston RingNT8553804500
16Piston RingNT8553801056
17Piston RingNT8553803471
our company also can supply other models as below:
NO.ProductEngiine BrandOE NO.
1Piston PinQSL3918776
2Piston PinQSM113084445
3Piston PinK19207259
4Piston PinDCI11D5010240920
5Piston PinDFM 4H10BF11-05032
6Piston PinNT855191970
our company also can supply other models as below:
NO.ProductEngiine BrandOE NO.
1PistonQSL4941395
2PistonQSL3966721
3PistonQSM114070653
4PistonQSM114022532
5PistonISBE4939181
6PistonK193070703
7PistonK193803313
8PistonK193070705
9PistonK193096685
10PistonDCI11D5010477453
11PistonDFM 4H10BF11-04015
12Piston6BT3948465
13Piston6BT3946153
14Piston6BT4934816
15PistonISDE4939181
16PistonNT8553048808
17PistonNT8553017349
18PistonNT8553804413
19PistonNT8553095756
20PistonNT8553024676
21PistonNT8553017348
22PistonNT8553804410
23PistonNT8563095755
24PistonNT857200400
25PistonNT858135980
26PistonNT859131260
27PistonQSK503096681
28Piston6BT3948465
29Piston6BT3946153
30Piston6BT4934816
31PistonKTA383631246
32PistonA23004900927
33PistonN144923478
34PistonN144089895
35PistonL10304448
36PistonB3.36205312190
37PistonB3.36204312190
38PistonB3.36205312172
39PistonB3.36204312170
40PistonB3.36204312141

Our Services

FAQ

Customer:How long can we get our goods?

ZYX :1. Usually,  goods will be arranged within 3 days after receipt of  the payment.

          2. 7 days by air and within 30 working days by sea after deposit.

          3.Though our fast order processing and shipping, pls contact us if any delay occasionally.

Customer: How is the quality of products we receive?

ZYX: 1. We will ship in strict accordance with your requirements.

           2.Flexcibilty of supplying the level good as per your needed target.

           3.If you face the quality problem ,we will replace the goods or refund money if our problems.

Customer:What's the payment of our deal?

ZYX:  1.For sample orders, full payment  by Western Union,Paypal or T/T.

            2.For massive orders, 30% DP in advance,70 % DP after shipment by T/T

Denso Diesel Fuel Injector Trade Co., Ltd.

We Provide

Fuel Injector ,Fuel Pump ,Fuel Nozzle ,Common Rail Injector

Main Markets

Southern Europe , Northern Europe , Central America , Western Europe , Eastern Asia , Mid East , Oceania , Africa , Southeast Asia , Eastern Europe , South America , North America

Contact Now

Sourcing Request

Submit