• RASEY 7/8 Original Brand Pillow Block Bearing 22.2x139.7x71.4 mm Plummer Block Housing Units RASEY7/8
  • RASEY 7/8 Original Brand Pillow Block Bearing 22.2x139.7x71.4 mm Plummer Block Housing Units RASEY7/8
  • RASEY 7/8 Original Brand Pillow Block Bearing 22.2x139.7x71.4 mm Plummer Block Housing Units RASEY7/8
  • RASEY 7/8 Original Brand Pillow Block Bearing 22.2x139.7x71.4 mm Plummer Block Housing Units RASEY7/8
  • RASEY 7/8 Original Brand Pillow Block Bearing 22.2x139.7x71.4 mm Plummer Block Housing Units RASEY7/8
  • RASEY 7/8 Original Brand Pillow Block Bearing 22.2x139.7x71.4 mm Plummer Block Housing Units RASEY7/8
  • RASEY 7/8 Original Brand Pillow Block Bearing 22.2x139.7x71.4 mm Plummer Block Housing Units RASEY7/8
  • RASEY 7/8 Original Brand Pillow Block Bearing 22.2x139.7x71.4 mm Plummer Block Housing Units RASEY7/8

RASEY 7/8 Original Brand Pillow Block Bearing 22.2x139.7x71.4 mm Plummer Block Housing Units RASEY7/8

  • USD $0.01 - $60 / Piece Get Latest Price
  • KAIFU
  • RASEY7/8
  • Anhui, China
  • 1 Piece / Pieces
  • T/T MoneyGram Credit Card PayPal
  • 500000 Piece / Pieces per Month
  • Shanghai guangzhou qingdao
Product Details
Bore Size:0, 22.2
Packaging Details RASEY 7/8 Original Brand Pillow Block Bearing 22.2x139.7x71.4 mm Plummer Block Housing Units RASEY7/8 : Plastic drum and White box and carton,industrial packaging or as your requirement.
Product Description

RASEY 7/8 Original Brand Pillow Block Bearing 22.2x139.7x71.4 mm Plummer Block Housing Units  RASEY7/8

Product Description  Drawings:

Part of the pillow block ball bearing specification:

Bearing No.dLH2
mmmmmm
   
RASEY1/212.712558
RASEY5/815.912558
RASEY3/419.113064.3
RASEY7/822.2139.771.4
RASEY15/1623.8139.771.4
RASEY125.4139.771.4
RASEY1-1/828.6157.283.4
RASEY1-3/1630.2157.283.4
RASEY1-1/4-20631.8157.283.4
RASEY1-1/431.817293.7
RASEY1-3/834.917293.7
RASEY1-7/1636.517293.7
RASEY1-1/238.1181.5100
RASEY1-11/1642.9195107
RASEY1-3/444.5195107
RASEY1-15/1649.2202.5117
RASEY250.8225126.5
RASEY2-3/1655.6225126.5
RASEY2-7/1661.9245140
RASEY2-15/1674.6273164
RAK1/212.712554.8
RAK5/815.912554.8
RAK3/419.113062.8
RAK7/822.2139.768.3
RAK125.4139.768.3
RAK1-1/828.6157.280.5
RAK1-3/1630.2157.280.5
RAK1-1/431.817292.1
RAK1-1/4-20631.8157.280.5
RAK1-3/834.917292.1
RAK1-7/1636.517292.1
RAK1-1/238.1181.5100
RAK1-5/833.3195105.4
RAK1-11/1642.9195105.4
RAK1-3/444.5195105.5
RAK1-15/1623.8202.5115.4
RAK250.8225124.9
RAK2-3/1655.6225124.9
RAK2-7/1661.9245138.4
RAK2-15/1674.6273165.6
RAKY1/212.712554.8
RAKY5/815.912554.8
RAKY3/419.113062.8
RAKY7/822.2139.768.3
RAKY125.4139.768.3
RAKY1-1/828.6157.280.5
RAKY1-3/1630.2157.280.5
RAKY1-1/431.817292.1
RAKY1-1/4-20631.8157.280.5
RAKY1-3/834.917292.1
RAKY1-7/1636.517292.1
RAKY1-1/238.1181.5100
RAKY1-11/1642.9195105.4
RAKY1-3/444.5195105.4
RAKY1-15/1649.2202.5115.4
RAKY250.8225124.9
RAKY2-3/1655.6225124.9
RAKY2-7/1661.9245138.4
RAKY2-15/1674.6273165.6
RSAO303018095
RSAO3535210106
RSAO4040220116
RSAO5050275143
RSAO6060330165
RSAO7070360187
RSAO8080390226
RSAO9090410250
RSAO100100440280

Pillow Block Ball Bearing Introduction:

 The pillow block ball bearing is composed of a single row of deep groove ball bearings with seals at both sides and spherical outside surface, and a housing, suitable for simple support, widely used in various of mechanical equipment, esp.agriculture, textile and printing machinery.

 Application:

 Widely used in Paper machines, conveyor equipment, rotary kilns, drums, tube mills, converters, large electrical machines, rail vehicles, the mining, metallurgical, chemical industry, agriculture, transportation and other machinery.

Product picture:

Product information:

ProductRASEY 7/8 Original Brand Pillow Block Bearing 22.2x139.7x71.4 mm Plummer Block Housing Units RASEY7/8
Precision RatingABEC1,ABEC3,ABEC5
ClearanceC0,C2,C3,C4,C5 is available
Bearing MaterialChrome Steel, Carbon Steel, Stainles steel
Paypal Acceptable
OEMAccept
Vibration Level codeV1,V2.V3
Noise:Z1,Z2,Z3
Seals TypeZZ,Z
Thickness71.4mm
Bore Size22.2mm
Outside diameter139.7mm
Weight--kg
Regular export packingPlastic drum+White box+ carton
 industrial packaging or as your requirement.
MOQ1 pcs
Delivery Time3-7 days after receiving your payment  
Payment TermsL/C,T/T,Western Union,MoneyGram,Paypal
Port of shippment by seaShanghai,guangzhou,qingdao
Place of OriginAnhui, China
SamplesAvailable

Company Information

introduction:

Anhui KaiFu Bearing import&export Co., Ltd. is Specializing in production the bearings ,

our bearing  are widely used by big mechanical corporations. KaiFu bearing has high-quality management team,experienced pratitioners,and quick response and professional service team,and meanwhile is equipped with first-class automatic production lines as well as

complete quality management machines and system.

 we sincerely hope to establish a good business relationship with you in the future.

Our Advantages:

1. Manufacturer,the most competive price and good quality

2. Perfect group of technical engineers give you the best support

3.Well-trained group of international sales provide the best service

4.OEM brand aviliable

5.Rich stock and quick delivery

 Our factory:

Packaging & Shipping

 Packaging:

1. Neutral Package: Plastic Bag + Carton + Pallet2. Commercial Package: Plastic Bag + Box + Carton + Pallet

 Payment:1) TT, 30% deposit , 70% before shippment.2) L/C at sight. (high bank charge, not suggest , but acceptable )3) 100% Western Union /Paypal in advance. (specially for air shipment or small amount)

 Delivery:1) Less than 45 KGS, we will send by express. ( Door to Door, Convenient )2) Between 45 - 200 KGS, we will send by air transport. ( Fastest and safest, but expensive )3) More than 200 KGS, we will send by sea. ( Cheapest, but long time )

 Market distribution:

80% of our products are for export, the products have been exported to many countries and regions, such as Russia, South America, Brazil, India, Europe, the Middle East, Asia, Central Asia, enjoys a good reputation at home and abroad.

FAQ

1. Q:Are you a factory or trading company?

  A:Anhui Kaifu Bearing Co.,Ltd is specialized in manufacturing and exporting Bearings.

We have own factory and Warehouse located in Anhui city.

2. Q: Can i customize the bearings?

 A: Yes,sure .we provide customize made service. You need to send us the drawings for our further handing.

3. Does the sample fee can be return back?

 A: If you place an order, we can return part of sample fee even all of fee to you.It also depends 

on the Quantity of order and the type of sample.

4. Q:What is the MOQ for bearing?  A: Our MOQ is 1 pc.

Our Services

Anhui Kaifu Bearing Import

We Provide

Ball bearings ,Cylindrical roller bearings ,Taper roller bearings ,Spherical roller bearings ,Needle roller bearings

Main Markets

North America , South America , Eastern Europe , Southeast Asia , Africa , Oceania , Mid East , Eastern Asia , Western Europe , Central America , Northern Europe , Southern Europe , South Asia , Domes

Contact Now

Sourcing Request

Submit