• High quality Magnetic pump chemical process pump IMF125-100-160 fluorine plastic magnetic pump
  • High quality Magnetic pump chemical process pump IMF125-100-160 fluorine plastic magnetic pump

High quality Magnetic pump chemical process pump IMF125-100-160 fluorine plastic magnetic pump

  • USD $300 - $300 / Piece Get Latest Price
  • E-ASIA
  • Jiangsu, China
  • 100 Piece / Pieces
  • T/T L/C D/P D/A MoneyGram Credit Card PayPal
  • 8000000 Piece / Pieces per Month
  • shanghai
Product Details
Theory:Reciprocating Pump Structure:Diaphragm Pump Usage:Air Pump
Power:Hydraulic Standard or Nonstandard:Nonstandard Fuel:Diesel
Pressure:High Pressure Application:Cryogenic
Packaging Details export plywood case
Product Description

NOTE! NOTE! NOTE!!!!!

WE ARE PROFESSIONAL PUMP MANUFACTURER. OUR FACTORY LOCATED AT JIANGSU JINGJIANG, WHICH IS FAMOUS WITH PUMP MANUFACTURER. AT OUR HOMETOWN, EACH FAMILY WORKED WITH PUMP FIELD.EVEN SHANGHAI , ZHEJIANG TRADE COMPANY BUY PUMP FROM OUR HOMETOWN OFTENLY.

WARMLY WELCOME TO VISIT OUR FACTORY.

TRY TO ASK PRICE WITH OUR COMPANY.BIG SUPPRISE WILL HAPPEN TO YOU.

We are professional manufacturer for Desulphurization Pump/Desulfurization pump, our Desulphurization Pump/Desulfurization pump is with high and stable quality, and we have made many water pump solutions for many customers. Desulphurization Pump/Desulfurization pump Wide application scope Long life span Anti-abrasive & anticorrosive No blockage DT(TL) type desulfurization pump is carefully designed high effective new generation desulfurization pump, widely used as large scale serosity circulating, lime slurry transportation, plaster slurry ejection, collection etc. DT(TL) desulfurization pump adopt horizontal single stage, single suction and bracket structure. Working condition: Serosity pH: 2.5 ~ 13 Density of chlorin ion ≤ 60000 ppm Density of weight ≤ 60% Media temperature ≤ 120° C DT (TL) desulfurization pump Capacity: 4m3/h ~10200m3/h Head: 4.4m ~70.8m Power: 0.55kw ~ 800kw 

ModelAllowable mating max power FlowHeadSpeedMax EfficiencyNPSHAllowable max particalPump Weight
Q(m3/h)H(m)n(r/m)T(kg)
N(kw)   η(%)(m)(mm) 
800DT-A909003142-97006.0-28.7300-59289.321815900
700DT-A846302157-73605.2-24.5300-59188.821685420
600DT-A825001664-56005.2-27.8300-59588.32.21524900
500DT-A854001036-40805.7-26.8300-59184.73.11354500
350DT-A78500720-286511.6-51.1400-740783.51043700
300DT-A60400580-24038.9-53.1490-98981.14.3962790
200DT-B4590138-6455.7-31.0490-99080.82511750
150DT-B55132139-63011.3-53.7490-99078.12.3561540
150DT-A509062-2799.3-44.6490-98065.72.1301470
150DT-A509063-2799.3-44.6490-99065.72.1301470
150DT-A40132122-50311.2-61.2700-149073.12.640830
100DT-A45B9041-21912.1-76.4700-148051.82.424800
100DT-B407561-26812.0-61.0700-148070.41.729620
100DT-A357577-3238.8-45.9700-148070.41.942550
80DT-A363741-1678.9-47.1700-148062.41.516480
65DT-A405534-15912.2-63.2700-148062.12.116490
65DT-A302221-997.0-35.6700-147054.62.219260
50DT-D403016-769.5-51.7700-148045.11.210320
50DT-A3018.516-786.1-36.3700-146048.50.816210

Jingjiang E-Aasia Bearing Co., Ltd.

We Provide

SKF BEARING ,LOCTITE GLUE ,NSK BEARING ,NTN BEARING ,FAG BEARING

Main Markets

Southern Europe , Oceania , Northern Europe , Southeast Asia , Eastern Europe , South America , Western Europe , Mid East , Africa , Central America , South Asia , Eastern Asia , North America

Contact Now

Sourcing Request

Submit