• factory price 4061851 for QSM11 injector
  • factory price 4061851 for QSM11 injector

factory price 4061851 for QSM11 injector

  • USD $1 - $50 / Piece Get Latest Price
  • POESUN
  • 4061851
  • Hubei, China
  • 1 Piece / Pieces
  • T/T Credit Card
  • 500 Piece / Pieces per Month
  • Any port in China
Product Details
Size:Standard OE NO.:4061851 Car Make:truck
Warranty:1 Years
Packaging Details Standard Package or Customized Package
Product Description

QSM11 4061851 injector

Product Name

QSM11 4061851 injector

Part Number

4061851 

Brand

POESUN  

In stock or not

Yes

Packing

Paper carton or Wooden carton

Shipping

1.Sample order:Fedex,DHL,EMS,UPS

2.Large order :Air freight/ Sea freight/train /Truck

We supply all kinds of truck/bus parts and accessories as follows:

1.diesel engine series parts :

   1>4B3.9 ,6B5.9 , QSB6.7 ,ISBe, ISDE, ISF2.8,ISF3.8

   2>6CT8.3, ISCe, ISDe, ISLe , 6L8.9

   3>N14,NT855, M11,QSM ,ISM,KT19,KT38

2.truck Series parts:

   1>Heavy truck parts: T375,DFL4251,DFL1311,DFL4181,DFL4240,T300,DFL3250,DFL3251

   2>Light truck parts :DFM Duolika ,DFM Jinba,DFM Jingang

   3>Mini Truck;K01,K07,K17….

3.Injectors ,nozzles,valve components,fuel pumps .....

4.Superiror Material,reliable quality,quick delivery

5.Competitive and reasonable price

6.Anti-friction and Environmental Protection.

our company also can supply other models as below:
NO.ProductEngiine BrandOE NO.
1InjectorQSL4940640
2InjectorQSL445120121
3InjectorQSM114061851
4InjectorISBE4937065
5InjectorK193062092
6InjectorDCI11D5010222526
7InjectorDCI11445120106
8InjectorDCI11445120014
9InjectorDCI11445120020
10InjectorDCI11445120019
11InjectorDCI11445120084
12InjectorDCI11D5010477874
13InjectorDFM 4H1112BF11-010
14InjectorISDE4937065
15InjectorISDE445120123
16InjectorISDED3977081
17InjectorISDE445120060
18InjectorISDE5268408
19InjectorISDE445120289
20InjectorNT8553047991
21InjectorNT8554014325
22InjectorNT8553054218
23InjectorNT8553054216
24InjectorNT8553054219
our company also can supply other models as below:
NO.ProductEngiine BrandOE NO.
1Injector Pressure PlatesQSL4936660
2Injector Pressure PlatesISBE3976370
3Injector Pressure PlatesK193003682
4Injector Pressure PlatesDCI11D5010222534
5Injector Pressure PlatesISDE4990774
6Injector Pressure PlatesQSM114022914
7Injector Pressure PlatesDFM 4H1112BF11-016
7Injector Pressure PlatesDFM 4H1112BF11-016

CustomerService Q 

Denso Diesel Fuel Injector Trade Co., Ltd.

We Provide

Fuel Injector ,Fuel Pump ,Fuel Nozzle ,Common Rail Injector

Main Markets

Southern Europe , Northern Europe , Central America , Western Europe , Eastern Asia , Mid East , Oceania , Africa , Southeast Asia , Eastern Europe , South America , North America

Contact Now

Sourcing Request

Submit